Les hauts gradés du KCN

Saison 2013 - 2014

 

 

                                                            

 

Ali  RECHDAOUI                                                              7ème  Dan

 

Benaïssa  ABDALLAH                                                   4ème  Dan

Alexandre  HAILE                                                           4ème  Dan

 

Jean-Claude  CADE                                                        3ème  Dan

Gérard  MEERTS                                                             3ème  Dan

Mohammed  BOUSSIF                                                    3ème  Dan

Arnaud   VERLHAC                                                         3ème  Dan

Abdelkader  TOUNSI                                                       3ème  Dan

François   BIGEARD                                                       3ème  Dan

Olivier  COUE                                                                  3ème  Dan

Djamal  KAHIL                                                                  3ème  Dan

 

Osman  GENC                                                                 2ème  Dan

Marc  PILLVESSE                                                            2ème  Dan

Julien  BLANCHOT                                                          2ème  Dan

Zohair  HARITI                                                                  2ème  Dan

Philippe  BEYOU                                                              2ème  Dan

Laurent  DANGER                                                           2ème  Dan

Nadège  DAVY                                                                 2ème  Dan

Erwan  NEMA                                                                   2ème  Dan

 

Anne  SAUVAGET                                                             1er   Dan

Hervé  KERJEAN                                                               1er   Dan

Brahim  HOCINI                                                                  1er   Dan

Boubekeur  HADDOUCHE                                                1er   Dan

Laurent  DANGER                                                              1er   Dan

Philippe  BAYOU                                                                 1er   Dan

Steeve  AVRILLAUT                                                           1er   Dan

Virgile  GAZEAU                                                                 1er   Dan

Warda  LATRACHE                                                            1er   Dan

Mathieu  LEFEVRE                                                             1er   Dan

Patrick  RACON                                                                  1er   Dan

Omar-Bel  RECHDAOUI                                                     1er   Dan